QoA · IEM

Barbados Sunrise

C≈ 6.3out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 89 reference price

Details

Brand
QoA
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 89

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids4.0
  • Treble5.0
  • Technicality7.5
  • Build and comfort8.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomC≈ 6.3
Bass
7.0
Mids
4.0
Treble
5.0
Technical
7.5
Build
8.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives