TRI · IEM

i3 Pro

A≈ 8.6out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 139 reference price

Details

Brand
TRI
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 139

Score by criterion

  • Bass8.0
  • Mids10.0
  • Treble7.0
  • Technicality9.0
  • Build and comfort8.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomA≈ 8.6
Bass
8.0
Mids
10.0
Treble
7.0
Technical
9.0
Build
8.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives