Audiosense · IEM

AQ0

A≈ 8.9out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 129 reference price

Details

Brand
Audiosense
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 129

Score by criterion

  • Bass10.0
  • Mids8.0
  • Treble9.0
  • Technicality9.0
  • Build and comfort8.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomA≈ 8.9
Bass
10.0
Mids
8.0
Treble
9.0
Technical
9.0
Build
8.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives