SeekReal · IEM

Dawn

B≈ 7.9out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 179 reference price

Details

Brand
SeekReal
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 179

Score by criterion

  • Bass9.0
  • Mids7.0
  • Treble8.0
  • Technicality8.0
  • Build and comfort7.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 7.9
Bass
9.0
Mids
7.0
Treble
8.0
Technical
8.0
Build
7.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives