NiceHCK · IEM

YD30

D≈ 5.9out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 10 reference price

Details

Brand
NiceHCK
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 10

Score by criterion

  • Bass6.0
  • Mids8.0
  • Treble4.0
  • Technicality6.0
  • Build and comfort4.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomD≈ 5.9
Bass
6.0
Mids
8.0
Treble
4.0
Technical
6.0
Build
4.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives