TRN · IEM

EMA

B≈ 7.5out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 10 reference price

Details

Brand
TRN
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 10

Score by criterion

  • Bass8.0
  • Mids9.0
  • Treble6.0
  • Technicality7.5
  • Build and comfort6.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 7.5
Bass
8.0
Mids
9.0
Treble
6.0
Technical
7.5
Build
6.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives