Moondrop · IEM

Quarks DSP

B≈ 7.3out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 15 reference price

Details

Brand
Moondrop
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 15

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids8.0
  • Treble6.0
  • Technicality8.0
  • Build and comfort6.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 7.3
Bass
7.0
Mids
8.0
Treble
6.0
Technical
8.0
Build
6.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives