Moondrop · IEM

Chu

B≈ 8.0out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 20 reference price

Details

Brand
Moondrop
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 20

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids10.0
  • Treble5.0
  • Technicality8.5
  • Build and comfort8.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 8.0
Bass
7.0
Mids
10.0
Treble
5.0
Technical
8.5
Build
8.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives