Photo: linsoul.com

KZ · IEM

ZSN Pro

C≈ 6.0out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 15 reference price

Details

Brand
KZ
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 15

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids6.0
  • Treble4.0
  • Technicality6.0
  • Build and comfort7.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomC≈ 6.0
Bass
7.0
Mids
6.0
Treble
4.0
Technical
6.0
Build
7.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives