KBEAR · IEM

Qinglong

B≈ 7.8out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 69 reference price

Details

Brand
KBEAR
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 69

Score by criterion

  • Bass9.0
  • Mids8.0
  • Treble6.0
  • Technicality7.5
  • Build and comfort9.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 7.8
Bass
9.0
Mids
8.0
Treble
6.0
Technical
7.5
Build
9.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives