FZ · IEM

ZS1

D≈ 5.0out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 10 reference price

Details

Brand
FZ
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 10

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids4.0
  • Treble3.0
  • Technicality5.0
  • Build and comfort7.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomD≈ 5.0
Bass
7.0
Mids
4.0
Treble
3.0
Technical
5.0
Build
7.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives