WAAW · TWS

MOB 100 EB

D≈ 5.5out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 35 reference price

Details

Brand
WAAW
Type
TWS
Price
US$ 35

Score by criterion

  • Bass6.0
  • Mids5.0
  • Treble7.0
  • Technicality4.0
  • Build and comfort7.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomD≈ 5.5
Bass
6.0
Mids
5.0
Treble
7.0
Technical
4.0
Build
7.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives