Photo: shenzhenaudio.com

TRN · IEM

Xuanwu

B≈ 7.4out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 27 reference price

Details

Brand
TRN
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 27

Score by criterion

  • Bass9.0
  • Mids6.0
  • Treble7.0
  • Technicality8.0
  • Build and comfort7.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 7.4
Bass
9.0
Mids
6.0
Treble
7.0
Technical
8.0
Build
7.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives