Tanchjim · IEM

Ola

B≈ 7.6out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 40 reference price

Details

Brand
Tanchjim
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 40

Score by criterion

  • Bass5.0
  • Mids9.0
  • Treble7.0
  • Technicality8.5
  • Build and comfort7.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 7.6
Bass
5.0
Mids
9.0
Treble
7.0
Technical
8.5
Build
7.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives