QKZ · IEM · Basshead
x HBB
C≈ 6.4out of 10 · 2 reviews
Focused on delivering bass with good separation, speed and presence
US$ 20 reference price
Details
- Brand
- QKZ
- Type
- IEM
- Profile
- Basshead
- Price
- US$ 20
Score by criterion
- Bass9.0
- Mids5.0
- Treble6.0
- Technicality5.5
- Build and comfort8.0
- Value for money—
Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate
What each writer thought
AvaliaSomC≈ 6.4
- Bass
- 9.0
- Mids
- 5.0
- Treble
- 6.0
- Technical
- 5.5
- Build
- 8.0
- Value
- —
Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.



