OpenHeart · IEM

OH-900

C≈ 6.9out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 30 reference price

Details

Brand
OpenHeart
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 30

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids6.0
  • Treble8.0
  • Technicality7.0
  • Build and comfort—
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomC≈ 6.9
Bass
7.0
Mids
6.0
Treble
8.0
Technical
7.0
Build
—
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives