Moondrop · TWS

Alice

S≈ 9.3out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 190 reference price

Details

Brand
Moondrop
Type
TWS
Price
US$ 190

Score by criterion

  • Bass8.0
  • Mids10.0
  • Treble9.0
  • Technicality9.5
  • Build and comfort9.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomS≈ 9.3
Bass
8.0
Mids
10.0
Treble
9.0
Technical
9.5
Build
9.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone