KZ · IEM · Energetic
ZS10 Pro X
B≈ 7.6out of 10 · 2 reviews
Boosted bass and treble curve, good for general use
US$ 38 reference price
Details
- Brand
- KZ
- Type
- IEM
- Profile
- Energetic
- Price
- US$ 38
Score by criterion
- Bass8.0
- Mids6.0
- Treble9.0
- Technicality7.5
- Build and comfort8.0
- Value for money—
Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate
What each writer thought
AvaliaSomB≈ 7.6
- Bass
- 8.0
- Mids
- 6.0
- Treble
- 9.0
- Technical
- 7.5
- Build
- 8.0
- Value
- —
Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.



