Photo: linsoul.com

KZ · IEM · Energetic

ZS10 Pro X

B≈ 7.6out of 10 · 2 reviews

Boosted bass and treble curve, good for general use

US$ 38 reference price

Details

Brand
KZ
Type
IEM
Profile
Energetic
Price
US$ 38

Score by criterion

  • Bass8.0
  • Mids6.0
  • Treble9.0
  • Technicality7.5
  • Build and comfort8.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 7.6
Bass
8.0
Mids
6.0
Treble
9.0
Technical
7.5
Build
8.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives