Photo: linsoul.com

KZ · IEM

ZNA

C≈ 6.3out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 22 reference price

Details

Brand
KZ
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 22

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids5.0
  • Treble6.0
  • Technicality6.5
  • Build and comfort7.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomC≈ 6.3
Bass
7.0
Mids
5.0
Treble
6.0
Technical
6.5
Build
7.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives