Photo: linsoul.com

KZ · IEM

ZAX

A≈ 8.2out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 53 reference price

Details

Brand
KZ
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 53

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids8.0
  • Treble9.0
  • Technicality9.0
  • Build and comfort7.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomA≈ 8.2
Bass
7.0
Mids
8.0
Treble
9.0
Technical
9.0
Build
7.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives