Koss · IEM

KSC75

C≈ 7.0out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 20 reference price

Details

Brand
Koss
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 20

Score by criterion

  • Bass6.0
  • Mids8.0
  • Treble7.0
  • Technicality7.5
  • Build and comfort5.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomC≈ 7.0
Bass
6.0
Mids
8.0
Treble
7.0
Technical
7.5
Build
5.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives