Jade · IEM

Audio EA1

B≈ 7.1out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 40 reference price

Details

Brand
Jade
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 40

Score by criterion

  • Bass6.0
  • Mids8.0
  • Treble5.0
  • Technicality8.0
  • Build and comfort8.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 7.1
Bass
6.0
Mids
8.0
Treble
5.0
Technical
8.0
Build
8.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives