House of Marley · IEM

Smile Jamaica

D≈ 4.2out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 20 reference price

Details

Brand
House of Marley
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 20

Score by criterion

  • Bass5.0
  • Mids4.0
  • Treble3.0
  • Technicality4.0
  • Build and comfort6.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomD≈ 4.2
Bass
5.0
Mids
4.0
Treble
3.0
Technical
4.0
Build
6.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives