CVJ · IEM

CSK

D≈ 4.6out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 25 reference price

Details

Brand
CVJ
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 25

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids2.0
  • Treble5.0
  • Technicality4.5
  • Build and comfort5.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomD≈ 4.6
Bass
7.0
Mids
2.0
Treble
5.0
Technical
4.5
Build
5.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives