Photo: shenzhenaudio.com

Celest · IEM

Gumiho

D≈ 5.1out of 10 · 2 reviews
US$ 49 reference price

Details

Brand
Celest
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 49

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids8.0
  • Treble5.0
  • Technicality7.5
  • Build and comfort9.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 7.3
Bass
7.0
Mids
8.0
Treble
5.0
Technical
7.5
Build
9.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives