Photo: linsoul.com

CCA · IEM

CSN

C≈ 6.7out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 23 reference price

Details

Brand
CCA
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 23

Score by criterion

  • Bass8.0
  • Mids6.0
  • Treble7.0
  • Technicality6.0
  • Build and comfort7.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomC≈ 6.7
Bass
8.0
Mids
6.0
Treble
7.0
Technical
6.0
Build
7.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives