Photo: hifigo.com

BGVP · IEM

Scale

B≈ 7.3out of 10 · 1 review
US$ 20 reference price

Details

Brand
BGVP
Type
IEM
Price
US$ 20

Score by criterion

  • Bass9.0
  • Mids7.0
  • Treble6.0
  • Technicality7.0
  • Build and comfort8.0
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomB≈ 7.3
Bass
9.0
Mids
7.0
Treble
6.0
Technical
7.0
Build
8.0
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives