Arcano · Headphone

SHP80

C≈ 6.5out of 10 · 2 reviews
US$ 40 reference price

Details

Brand
Arcano
Type
Headphone
Curve
Warm
Price
US$ 40

Score by criterion

  • Bass7.0
  • Mids5.0
  • Treble6.0
  • Technicality7.0
  • Build and comfort8.5
  • Value for money—

Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate

What each writer thought

AvaliaSomC≈ 6.5
Bass
7.0
Mids
5.0
Treble
6.0
Technical
7.0
Build
8.5
Value
—

Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.

Compare with another headphone

Alternatives