Arcano · Headphone
SHP80
C≈ 6.5out of 10 · 2 reviews
US$ 40 reference price
Details
- Brand
- Arcano
- Type
- Headphone
- Curve
- Warm
- Price
- US$ 40
Score by criterion
- Bass7.0
- Mids5.0
- Treble6.0
- Technicality7.0
- Build and comfort8.5
- Value for money—
Average of the team’s reviews. How we rate
What each writer thought
AvaliaSomC≈ 6.5
- Bass
- 7.0
- Mids
- 5.0
- Treble
- 6.0
- Technical
- 7.0
- Build
- 8.5
- Value
- —
Partial review: only some criteria have a score yet.
